Listado provisional de preinscripciones
NUM |
NOMBRE |
PATRON |
MODELO |
ORC |
CLUB |
1 |
MOMA |
JOSÉ MARÍA MOLINA GARCÍA-PARDO |
BAVARIA 38 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
2 |
QUIRON |
CARLOS MARIN BENAVIDES |
JOD 35 |
|
CM ALMERÍA |
3 |
OLALOLA |
INDALECIO GARCIA CALVACHE |
ARCHAMBAULT SPRINT 95 |
|
CM ALMERÍA |
4 |
SALEROSO 2.0 |
L.CARLOS MARTINEZ MUÑOZ |
DUFOUR 34 |
|
CN AGUILAS |
5 |
BRINCAJEKE |
MARIO LÓPEZ MOYA |
BAVARIA 30 CRUISER |
|
CM ALMERÍA |
6 |
ALURE-P |
JOSÉ MARÍA MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ |
DELPHIA 40 |
|
CN AGUILAS |
7 |
AITANA III |
JUAN MANUEL GUTIERREZ BUENO |
BAVARIA 30 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
8 |
AL AKILA |
ANTONIO CASADO CASTILLO |
OCEANIS 440 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
9 |
TREBOL QUEEN II |
ARTURO GARCIA PALLARES |
BAVARIA 37 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
10 |
URKESKEN |
LUIS FUENTES SERRANO |
ELAN 31 |
|
PD JUAN MONTIEL |
11 |
VELELLA |
IÑIGO ANZA AGUIRREZABALA |
Dufour 40 |
|
CN AGUILAS |
12 |
HAKUNA |
ANGEL MORENILLA ZAMORA |
FIRST 40 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
13 |
DEBEGUR |
JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ PEREZ |
MEIRA V-900 |
|
CN DOS MARES |
14 |
ENEWTEC |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GIMENEZ PEREZ |
FIRST 34.7 |
|
CN LA ISLETA |
15 |
CONCISA AL VIENTO |
JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BARQUERAS |
BENETEAU FIRST 45 |
|
CR MAZARRÓN |
16 |
CAÑAS II |
FEDERICO MONTOYA ROSAS ESCUDERO ORTIZ |
DUFOUR 40 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
17 |
KUNDAKA |
JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ |
SINERGIA 40 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
18 |
LA DRAGONA |
LUIS F. PAVIA GALAN |
SUN ODYSSEY 40 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
19 |
MAVERTA |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
RODMAN 42 |
|
RCN TORREVIEJA |
20 |
AGUAMARINA NEW |
ANTONIO CARRASCO RECHE |
CENTURION 37 |
|
PD JUAN MONTIEL |
21 |
BIBLOCO |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA ZALAZAR |
HANSE 33.1 |
|
CR MAR MENOR |
22 |
GRIEGO |
JOSÉ Mª FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
FIRST 42 S7 DK |
|
RCN TORREVIEJA |
23 |
PETRA MARY |
JOSÉ ZAPATA GARCÉS |
BAVARIA 38 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
24 |
GAVILAN V |
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ DEL POZO |
FURIA 37 J |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
25 |
ALADROQUE IV |
FRANCISCO HUERTAS LUCAS |
FANTASÍA 27 |
|
CR MAZARRON |
26 |
ARGO NAVIS 3 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ ALFONSO |
BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 |
|
CR MAZARRON |
27 |
EHOLO |
ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ LÁZARO |
JEANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 26 |
|
CN AGUILAS |
28 |
KOCHAB |
FRANCISCO J. ALARCON JIMENO |
PROTO 1/2 TON |
|
CNR CARTAGENA |
29 |
PINTO III |
EUGENIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
MERCURIO GP 26 |
|
CN PORTMAN |
30 |
SVINGA III |
LUCIANO GARCIA LÓPEZ |
BENETEAU FIRST 45 |
|
CR MAZARRON |
31 |
ZALATA |
HUMBERTO MARTÍNEZ BARBERÁ |
FIRST 33,7 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
32 |
NEMOX |
JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO VAZQUEZ |
X35 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
33 |
SHAMAL |
ANTONIO JOSE ALCARAZ CASTEJÓN |
GRAND SOLEIL 37 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
34 |
TALASUR-FANDANGO |
JAVIER SABIOTE CONESA |
ARCHAMBAULT 40 RC |
|
CN PORTMAN |
35 |
PLANETAI |
AGUSTÍN RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO |
ELAN 33 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
36 |
RED SHARK |
MARIANO SARMIENTO PINTOS |
Janeau one desing |
|
CM ALMERÍA |
37 |
ANGIE CMA |
ANDRES MONTIEL MORATA |
BAVARIA 36 SK |
|
CM ALMERIA |
38 |
SIRIUS IV |
GINÉS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
PROTO IOR 1 TON |
|
CNR CARTAGENA |
39 |
CASSIOPEIA |
RAFAEL POLO SABATE |
JUANNEAU ODYSEUS 35 |
|
PARTY LEVANTE |
40 |
OHANA |
DIEGO JOSE LOPEZ |
DEHLER 38 |
|
CN LO PAGAN |
41 |
TENTONTU |
GONZALO ABAD MUÑOZ |
FIRST 34,7 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
42 |
COTA CERO |
FCO. JAVIER CARRION MARTIN |
DUFOUR 36 PERFORMANCE |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
43 |
ALICIA |
HILARIO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ |
FIRST 35S5 |
|
RCR CARTAGENA |
44 |
IGUAZÚ |
FERNANDO RABAL HIDALGO |
ASTRAEA AZOR |
|
CN AGUILAS |
45 |
MEN-MEN |
JESÚS GARCÍA-TALAVERA MARTÍNEZ |
EMKA 34 |
|
|
46 |
CARIBE AZUL |
IGNACIO AGRADA MARTÍNEZ |
NORTH WIND 38 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
47 |
PELAYO |
DAVID SAMPER MARTÍNEZ |
OCEANIS 46 |
|
CN VILLA DE SAN PEDRO |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|